Ministers' Schedules






First Week in September 2017

From Mon 08/28/2017 To Sun 09/03/2017


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Servers Commentator EMC Lector Ushers
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/02/2017 Gangluff,Andrew Dale,John Gangluff,Ann Bennett,Christine Machycek,Johnny
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/02/2017 Gangluff,Robert Schneider,Mark Machycek,Joe
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/02/2017 Tate,Jameson Chambers,Joan Tucker,Larry
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/02/2017 Johnson,Judy <Unfilled>
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/02/2017 King,Amy
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/02/2017 Stanley,R.
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Park,Morgan Harrington,Mary Vogler,Carol Lachowsky,Andrew Davis,Ron
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/03/2017 <Unfilled> Ostie,Alice Lucky,David
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/03/2017 <Unfilled> Parker,Liz Wenger,Bernard
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Cahill,Carolyn <Unfilled>
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Francis,Bettye
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Jones,Debbie


Second Week in September 2017

From Mon 09/04/2017 To Sun 09/10/2017


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Servers Commentator EMC Lector Ushers
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/09/2017 Spears,Kelli Baron,Liz DeClerk,Donita DeClerk,Tim Tucker,Larry
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/09/2017 O'Connor,Jack Petty,Kenney Machycek,Joe
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/09/2017 Tate,Jameson Johnson,Randy Machycek,Johnny
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/09/2017 Stanley,R. <Unfilled>
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/09/2017 King,Amy
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/09/2017 Johnson,Judy
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Gresham,Adam Fuentes,Maria McLaughlin,Barbara Wirzfeld,Nick Lienhart,Jim
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Guzman,Isaias Gresham,Tonda Henning,Hunter
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Tran,Jacinta Reyes,Rudolfo Henning,David
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Runnells,Gail Wenger,Bernard
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Myles,Leisa
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Heim,Terri


Third Week in September 2017

From Mon 09/11/2017 To Sun 09/17/2017


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Servers Commentator EMC Lector Ushers
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/16/2017 Dunn,Andi Bennett,Christine Schneider,Mark Dunn,Kristy Machycek,Johnny
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/16/2017 Gangluff,Robert Gangluff,Ann Machycek,Joe
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/16/2017 Gangluff,Andrew Johnson,Judy Tucker,Larry
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/16/2017 King,Amy <Unfilled>
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/16/2017 Stanley,R.
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/16/2017 Johnson,Randy
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Park,Morgan Gonzales,Miguel Schultz,Sandee Mayhan,Brandi Lucky,David
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/17/2017 <Unfilled> Schultz,Brad Davis,Ron
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/17/2017 <Unfilled> Davidson,Judy Wenger,Bernard
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Jones,Debbie <Unfilled>
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Francis,Bettye
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Cahill,Carolyn


Fourth Week in September 2017

From Mon 09/18/2017 To Sun 09/24/2017


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Servers Commentator EMC Lector Ushers
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/23/2017 Tate,Jameson DeClerk,Tim Schneider,Don Dale,John Tucker,Larry
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/23/2017 O'Connor,Jack Schneider,Susie Machycek,Joe
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/23/2017 Spears,Kelli Chambers,Joan Machycek,Johnny
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/23/2017 Baron,Liz <Unfilled>
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/23/2017 Petty,Kenney
Sat 4:00pm on Sat 09/23/2017 DeClerk,Donita
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Runnells,Joshua Moises,Jane Hunecker,Marjorie Fawks Lapole,Laura Lienhart,Jim
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Tran,Cynthia Flores,Mary Wenger,Bernard
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Tran,Jacinta Parker,Liz Davis,Ron
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Ostie,Alice Lucky,David
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Vogler,Carol
Sun 10:00AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Heim,Terri

Note: **Minister was absent.






St. Theresa Church